Fonte: notiziariocalcio.com
Girone A
9 (5 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
8 (1 r.) Scalzi Filippo Sanremese
7 (1 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
7 (2 r.) Melandri Daniele Chieri
7 Sorrentino Daniele Caronnese
6 (3 r.) Grassi Luigi Seravezza Pozzi
6 Ravasi Riccardo Borgosesia
6 Romani Riccardo Fossano
6 Tripoli Pietro Savona
6 (2 r.) Fofana Mohamed Prato
6 (4 r.) Di Lernia Marco Casale
Girone B
11 (4 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
9 (4 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
9 (3 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
8 (2 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
8 (3 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
7 Personè Manuel Tritium
Girone C
10 (2 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
10 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
9 (1 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
9 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
8 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
8 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
7 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
7 Rivi Luca Mestre
7 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
Girone D
12 (6 r.) Scotto Luigi Mantova
8 Guccione Filippo Mantova
8 (1 r.) Bertazzoli Alessandro Sporting Franciacorta
8 Altinier Cristian Mantova
7 (2 r.) Triglia Alessandro Breno
7 (4 r.) Sereni Marcello Mezzolara
6 (2 r.) Girotti Gabriele Progresso
6 (1 r.) Saporetti Simone Correggese
6 Merkaj Olger Breno
6 Pieri Riccardo Sammaurese
Girone E
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
7 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
6 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
6 (2 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
6 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
6 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
6 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
6 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
5 (2 r.) Baccini David Grassina
5 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
Girone F
9 Maio Francesco Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
9 (3 r.) Pera Manuel Recanatese
9 (4 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Vastogirardi
8 (2 r.) Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Vastese
7 Sansovini Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
6 Kone Olympia Agnonese
6 (1 r.) Cogliati Pietro Città di Campobasso
6 (1 r.) Mingiano Marco Sangiustese
6 (3 r.) Leonetti Vito Matelica
Girone G
9 (1 r.) Longo Fabio Turris
8 Corsetti Claudio Latina
7 (2 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso Vis Artena
7 (2 r.) Ilari Marco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
7 Alma Giuliano Turris
6 (1 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Latina
6 Virdis Francesco Latte Dolce
6 Lorusso Davide Trastevere
6 Masala Alessandro Torres
Girone H
11 (2 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
9 Santoro Domenico Gravina
7 (1 r.) Genchi Giuseppe Taranto
7 (3 r.) Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
6 Diaz Augusto Città di Fasano
6 (1 r.) Liurni Lorenzo Nocerina
5 (1 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
5 (1 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Gladiator
5 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris Fidelis Andria
Girone I
8 (1 r.) Rizzo Nicolas Cesar Acireale
8 (1 r.) Ricciardo Giovanni Palermo
8 Carbonaro Paolo FC Messina
7 (2 r.) Cannavò Antonio Licata
7 Mistretta Domenico Marina di Ragusa
7 (1 r.) De Vena Alessandro Giugliano
7 (1 r.) Puntoriere Marco Castrovillari
7 (1 r.) Balistreri Pietro Marsala
7 Caso Naturale Vincenzo Giugliano